Bestsellers
The Almasea pieces our customers come back for most: hand-poured soy wax melts, ceramic burners, reed diffusers and glass vases.
Hanging Tart Burner with Stand – Teardrop Wax Burner
£7.90 – £11.90This is the teardrop wax melt burner that stops people in their tracks. The elegant teardrop silhouette. The beautifully glazed ceramic dish. The sleek black metal stand. And when it's...
Hanging Oil Burner | Teardrop Tart Warmer with Stand
£8.90 – £10.90Hanging Wax Warmer with Stand Some things just change the feel of a room. This is one of them. The hanging oil burner that floats. Suspended from its sleek metal...
Reactive Glazed Wax Melt Burner – Rustic Stoneware Wax Warmer
£10.90 – £11.90Reactive Glaze Wax Melt Burner – Rustic Stoneware Wax Melt Warmer | Blue, Moss Green & Natural | 11cm | Gift Boxed No two are the same — and that's...
Ribbed Glass Bud Vase UK – Dimpled & Coloured
£2.90 – £3.20Glass Bud Vase UK The ribbed glass bud vase UK that does more than hold a stem — it changes the whole shelf. Big style in a tiny vase. These...
Coloured Ribbed Glass Bud Vase – 13.2cm Single Stem Bud Vase for Dried Flowers
£4.20Single Stem Vase for Dried Flowers, Autumn Styling & Home Décor Tactile, elegant, and utterly versatile — this ribbed glass bud vase is the kind of simple accent that makes...
Ceramic Cut-Out Wax Melt Burner – Flower & Star
£11.90 – £14.90Flower or Star, in White or Grey A small decorative detail can change the feel of a shelf or side table. Almasea’s ceramic cut-out wax melt burner offers two distinct...
Relax Aromatherapy Soy Wax Melts | Lavender, Ylang Ylang & Bergamot
£4.90Relax Aromatherapy Soy Wax Melts | Lavender, Ylang Ylang & Bergamot | 6 Square Melts | Glassine Bag | 60hrs Total | Pure Essential Oils | Vegan | Made in...
Winter Sparkle Soy Wax Melts | Lavender, Lemon Verbena & Juniper Berry
£5.40Winter Sparkle Soy Wax Melts | Lavender, Lemon Verbena & Juniper Berry | 6 Star-Shaped Melts | Biodegradable Golden Glitter | 36hrs Total | Pure Essential Oils | Made in...
Wax Melts Autumn - Sweater Weather - Sweet Orange, Ylang Ylang, Cedarwood & Sandalwood
£4.45Autumn Wax Melts Sweater Weather | Sweet Orange, Ylang Ylang, Cedarwood & Sandalwood | Leaf Shaped Soy Wax Melts | Made in GB Hello autumn — and hello to...
Midnight Jasmine Botanical Soy Wax Melt Snap Bar | Dried Jasmine Buds | 30hrs
£3.95Midnight Jasmine Botanical Soy Wax Melt Snap Bar | Pure Jasmine Essential Oil | Naturally Dried Jasmine Buds | 35g | 30hrs+ | Vegan | Made in Great BritainJasmine buds,...
Grey Star Wax Melt Burner Gift Set – Christmas Winter Home Fragrance
£13.90 – £30.90Grey Star Wax Melt Burner Gift Set – Ceramic Star Cut-Out Oil Burner with Tea Light Spoon | 11.5cm | Choice of Winter Soy Wax Melts | Gift Boxed |...
Wax Melt Sample Set – Autumn & Winter Gift UK
£7.90Autumn & Winter Wax Melt Sample Set The wax melt sample set that lets you try five scents before you commit to a favourite — or gives someone the most...

